• Today's Games
  • Upcoming Games
  • This Month's Games
Team
Location
Opponent
4/18/2019
Baseball JV
@college point complex 11am
Holy Cross
Away
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 11am
HOLY CROSS
Home

Upcoming Games

Date
Team
Location
Opponent
 
4/20/2019
Baseball Varsity
@ST Dominic's 12 noon
ST Dominic's
Away
4/20/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
Icahn Stadium
NY Relays
Home
4/22/2019
Baseball JV
Cunningham Park field #19 11am
Holy Cross
Home
4/22/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
East Meadow High School
East Meadow Initational
Home
4/23/2019
Softball Varsity
St. Anthony's/11am
St. Anthony's
Away
4/23/2019
Softball JV
St. Anthony's - 1:00 pm
St. Anthony's
Away
4/23/2019
Outdoor Track-Girls
Port Jefferson HS
Steeplefest
Home
4/24/2019
Baseball Varsity
@college point complex 11am
HOLY CROSS
Away
4/24/2019
Softball Varsity
Kellenberg/11am
Kellenberg
Away
4/24/2019
Softball JV
Cunningham Park #8 11:00 am
Kellenberg
Home
4/25/2019
Softball Varsity
Presentation Parish/3pm
Soup Kitchen
Home
4/25/2019
Softball Varsity
Shore Road 10am
XAVERIAN
Away
4/25/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
Cardozo HS @ 9:30am
Cardozo 4 team scrimmage
Away
4/25/2019
Outdoor Track-Girls
University of Pennsylvania
Penn Relays
Away
4/26/2019
Softball Varsity
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart/ DH/10am and 12pm
Away
4/26/2019
Baseball Varsity
@Shore Road 12 noon
Xavierian
Away
4/26/2019
Softball JV
Linneaus Park -11am
HOLY CROSS
Away
4/26/2019
Baseball JV
Cunningham Park field #19 4:15
Regis
Home
4/26/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
University of Penn
Penn Relays (4x1)
Home
4/27/2019
Baseball Varsity
SUNY MARITIME 4pm
Regis
Away

This Month's Games

Date
Team
Location
Opponent
 
4/1/2019
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4PM
MCCLANCY
Home
4/1/2019
Lacrosse-Girls
St. Mary's @ 5:45pm
St. Dominic's
Home
4/1/2019
Softball JV
CUNNINGHAM PK-#9 4:00 pm
ST. EDMUND'S
Home
4/1/2019
Baseball JV
@MCCLANCY 4PM
MCCLANCY
Away
4/1/2019
Softball Varsity
Cunningham Park-#8
ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY
Home
4/1/2019
Tennis Boys
Crocheron Park 4:00 pm
Francis Lewis HS
Home
4/3/2019
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4PM
MOLLOY
Home
4/3/2019
Softball Varsity
CUNNINGHAM PK-#8/4PM
PRESTON/
Home
4/3/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
SFP 4:15
ST Dominic's
Home
4/3/2019
Softball JV
Veterans Memorial Field 4:00 pm
Preston HS
Away
4/3/2019
Baseball JV
@MOLLOY 4pm
Molloy
Away
4/3/2019
Golf Varsity
North Shore Towers 3:30
Holy Cross
Away
4/4/2019
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4PM
St. Peter's
Home
4/4/2019
Softball JV
Cunningham Park #8 4:00 pm
FONTBONNE HALL
Home
4/4/2019
Baseball JV
Verrazano Field 4PM - 475 Brielle Ave. SI
St. Peter's
Away
4/5/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
Icahn Stadium
Fordham Prep Dev Meet (Frosh and Soph)
Home
4/6/2019
Baseball Varsity
@Francis Lewis HS 12 noon
Francis Lewis
Away
4/6/2019
Lacrosse-Girls
Sacred Heart Academy @ 12pm
Sacred Heart Academy JV-B
Away
4/6/2019
Outdoor Track-Girls
Pearl River HS
Pirate Relays
Home
4/6/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
Cold Spring Harbor
Nassua COaches (DISTANCE RUNNERS ONLY)
Home
4/7/2019
Baseball JV
Francis Lewis HS 11:00 am
Francis Lewis HS
Away
4/7/2019
Rugby
TBA
Home
4/8/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
@ST JOHN'S 4:15
ST JOHN'S
Away
4/8/2019
Baseball Varsity
Richmond County Youth Complex 4:30pm
Moore Catholic
Away
4/8/2019
Golf Varsity
Douglaston 3:30
Christ the King
Home
4/10/2019
Softball Varsity
CARDINAL SPELLMAN/4:30PM
CARDINAL SPELLMAN
Away
4/10/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
SFP 4:30
Chaminade
Home
4/10/2019
Lacrosse-Girls
Holy Trinity @ 4:30pm
Holy Trinity
Away
4/10/2019
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4:30
Stepinac
Home
4/10/2019
Softball JV
CUNNINGHAM PARK #8 - 4:00 pm
CARDINAL SPELLMAN
Home
4/10/2019
Baseball JV
Stepinac HS 4:30pm
Stepinac
Away
4/10/2019
Golf Varsity
Douglaston 3:30
Molloy
Home
4/11/2019
Baseball JV
Elmjack Field 4pm
St. John's Prep
Away
4/12/2019
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 4:15
Xavierian
Home
4/12/2019
Softball Varsity
MCCLANCY/4:15PM-71-06 31st Avenue
MCCLANCY
Away
4/12/2019
Softball JV
CUNNINGHAM PK #8 - 4:00 pm
MARIA REGINA
Home
4/12/2019
Baseball JV
@Shore Road 4:15
Xavierian
Away
4/12/2019
Tennis Boys
crocheron park 4pm
Chaminade
Home
4/12/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
Icahn Stadium
Fordham Prep Dev Meet (Frosh and Soph)
Home
4/13/2019
Baseball Varsity
@Cantiague Park 11AM
Chaminade
Away
4/13/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
Uniondale High School
Knight Time Invitational
Home
4/13/2019
Outdoor Track-Girls
Tri-Valley HS
Tri-Valley Invitational - Limited entry
Away
4/13/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
Cardozo HS
Cardozo Tournament @ 8am
Away
4/13/2019
Rugby
Randalls 10am
St. Mary’s Ontario
Home
4/15/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
@HOLY TRINITY 5PM
Holy Trinity
Away
4/15/2019
Lacrosse-Girls
Our Lady Mercy Academy @ 4:30pm
Our Lady Mercy Academy
Home
4/15/2019
Baseball JV
Cunningham Park field #19 4:15 - Postponned
Xavierian
Home
4/15/2019
Tennis Boys
crocheron park 4pm
Fordham Prep
Home
4/15/2019
Golf Varsity
Douglaston 3:30
St. Edmund's
Home
4/16/2019
Softball JV
Cunningham Park #8 4:30pm
Notre Dame HS
Home
4/16/2019
Tennis Boys
Alley Pond Park 4pm
Molloy
Away
4/17/2019
Softball Varsity
CUNNINGHAM PK-#3/3:45PM
MOLLOY
Away
4/17/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
@kellenberg 4:15
Kellenberg
Away
4/17/2019
Lacrosse-Girls
Kellenberg @ 4:30pm
Archbishop Molloy
Away
4/17/2019
Softball JV
Victory Field #4 4:00 pm
ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY
Away
4/17/2019
Baseball JV
Elmjack Field 4pm
St. John's Prep
Away
4/18/2019
Baseball Varsity
Cunningham Park field #19 11am
HOLY CROSS
Home
4/18/2019
Baseball JV
@college point complex 11am
Holy Cross
Away
4/20/2019
Baseball Varsity
@ST Dominic's 12 noon
ST Dominic's
Away
4/20/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
Icahn Stadium
NY Relays
Home
4/22/2019
Baseball JV
Cunningham Park field #19 11am
Holy Cross
Home
4/22/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
East Meadow High School
East Meadow Initational
Home
4/23/2019
Softball Varsity
St. Anthony's/11am
St. Anthony's
Away
4/23/2019
Softball JV
St. Anthony's - 1:00 pm
St. Anthony's
Away
4/23/2019
Outdoor Track-Girls
Port Jefferson HS
Steeplefest
Home
4/24/2019
Baseball Varsity
@college point complex 11am
HOLY CROSS
Away
4/24/2019
Softball Varsity
Kellenberg/11am
Kellenberg
Away
4/24/2019
Softball JV
Cunningham Park #8 11:00 am
Kellenberg
Home
4/25/2019
Softball Varsity
Presentation Parish/3pm
Soup Kitchen
Home
4/25/2019
Softball Varsity
Shore Road 10am
XAVERIAN
Away
4/25/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
Cardozo HS @ 9:30am
Cardozo 4 team scrimmage
Away
4/25/2019
Outdoor Track-Girls
University of Pennsylvania
Penn Relays
Away
4/26/2019
Softball Varsity
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart/ DH/10am and 12pm
Away
4/26/2019
Baseball Varsity
@Shore Road 12 noon
Xavierian
Away
4/26/2019
Softball JV
Linneaus Park -11am
HOLY CROSS
Away
4/26/2019
Baseball JV
Cunningham Park field #19 4:15
Regis
Home
4/26/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
University of Penn
Penn Relays (4x1)
Home
4/27/2019
Baseball Varsity
SUNY MARITIME 4pm
Regis
Away
4/27/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
University of Penn
Penn Relays (4x4)
Home
4/27/2019
Outdoor Track-Girls
Croton Hudson HS
Croton Hudson Invitational - Juniors and Seniors only
Home
4/27/2019
Outdoor Track-Boys
Macarthur H.S.
Macarthur Inv
Home
4/28/2019
Softball Varsity
Bergen Beach
Autism Awareness- Game 1
Home
4/28/2019
Softball Varsity
Bergen Beach
Autism Awareness- Game 2
Home
4/28/2019
Outdoor Track-Girls
Icahn Stadium
Freshmen-Sophomore CHSAA State Championship
Home
4/28/2019
Softball JV
Bergen Beach - TBA
Autism Awareness Tournament - 2 games
Away
4/29/2019
Softball Varsity
CUNNINGHAM PK-#8/4:15PM
MCCLANCY
Home
4/29/2019
Volleyball Varsity-Boys
SFP 4:15
St Anthony's
Home
4/29/2019
Tennis Boys
Iona Prep 4pm
Iona Prep
Away
4/29/2019
Golf Varsity
Marine Park 3:30
St. Edmund's
Away
4/29/2019
Baseball JV
Garrison Beach Field - Ave U - 4pm
St. Edmund Prep
Away
4/30/2019
Softball Varsity
CUNNINGHAM PK-#21 - 4pm
MARY LOUIS
Away
Sport Photo Galleries
2018-2019
Girls Varsity Basketball
Boys Varsity Basketball
Hockey
Varsity Football
Girls Tennis A
Girls Cross-Country Track
Girls Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Volleyball
2017-2018
Handball
Girls Lacrosse
Boys Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Softball
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity BBall
Hockey
Girls Tennis A
Girls Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football
2016-2017
Girls Varsity BBall
Boys Varsity BBall
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Indoor Track
Hockey
Girls Varsity Soccer
Girls Tennis A
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Boys Varsity Soccer
Gymnastics
Varsity Football
Rugby
Boys Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Softball
Varsity Baseball
2015-2016
Girls Indoor Track
Boys Indoor Track
Hockey
Gymnastics
Varsity Football
Girls Tennis A
Boys Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
Varsity Softball
Rugby
Handball
2014-2015
Varsity Baseball
Varsity Softball
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity BBall
Hockey
Girls Track
Boys Track
Girls Varsity Soccer
Gymnastics
Girls Varsity Tennis A
Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football
2013-2014
Varsity Baseball
Boys Outdoor Track
Girls Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Girls Varsity BBall
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity Volleyball
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Indoor Track
Varsity Hockey
Varsity Football
Varsity Bowling
Varsity Softball
Boys Varsity Tennis
Boys Varsity Volleyball
2012-2013
Girls Varsity BBall
Girls Indoor Track
Boys Indoor Track
Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Varsity Soccer
2011-2012
Girls Varsity BBall
Varsity Hockey
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Indoor Track
Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Soccer
2010-2011
Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Soccer
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Varsity Basketball
Varsity Hockey
2009-2010
Girls Varsity Soccer
Varsity Football
Boys Varsity Soccer
Varsity Hockey
Swim Team
Boys Indoor Track
Boys Varsity BBall
Girls Indoor Track
Girls Varsity BBall
2008-2009
Varsity Hockey
Girls Indoor Track
Boys Indoor Track
Girls Varsity Soccer
Boys Varsity BBall
Varsity Football